Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула

UC-C6-CMR

Ubiquiti Networks introduces UniFi® Category 6 Indoor Ethernet Cable for your high-speed UniFi and general indoor network deployments.Available in lengths of 1000 ft (304 m), UniFi Cable is Category 6 UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) cabling that supports speeds of up to 10G Ethernet. It uses 23 AWG solid copper conductor pairs and an anti-crosstalk  divider, which improves pair isolation. CMR (Communications Multipurpose cable, Riser) cabling is flame-retardant and can be run vertically between floors in non-plenum areas. UniFi Cable is CMR fire-rated (also called riser-rated), making it suitable for in-wall and riser cabling applications.We recommend using Category 6 Ethernet connectors to optimize performance and accommodate the size of the 23 AWG conductors.

Цена без ДДС: 255.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 306.00лв.

Ориентировъчни цени за доставка

на цена от 18.86лв.

На Склад

Брой:
Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни

Файл Информация
Ubiquiti_Unifi_CAT6_20170109 [PDF, 5.3 MB]

Нови продукти

CRS112-8P-4S-IN

CRS112-8P-4S-IN

Цена без ДДС: 259.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 310.80лв.
LAP-GPS

LAP-GPS

Цена без ДДС: 159.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 190.80лв.
S+RJ10 - 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps

S+RJ10 r2- 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps

Цена без ДДС: 91.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 109.20лв.

Най-продавани

LHG 5

LHG 5 - RBLHG-5nD - Mikrotik Интегрирана Антена

Цена без ДДС: 84.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 100.80лв.
SeaMax SA-WR314N - Безжичен Рутер 300Mbps

SeaMax SA-WR314N - Безжичен Рутер 300Mbps

Цена без ДДС: 21.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 25.20лв.
S-31DLC20D - SFP 20km Single Mode, with DDM

S-31DLC20D - SFP 20km Single Mode, with DDM

Цена без ДДС: 35.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 42.00лв.