Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX

This fiber optic termination box is used for splicing and termination between indoor fiber optic cable and pigtails. The termination box is used for wall mounted or desktop applications.

Оптичните адаптери не влизат в комплекта на кутията!

    Код: 2ctbox
  • Тегло: 0.200 кг
Цена без ДДС: 1.45лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1.74лв.

Ориентировъчни цени за доставка

на цена от 4.67лв.

На Склад

Брой:
Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни

1. General Description:

This fiber optic termination box is used for splicing and termination between indoor fiber optic cable and pigtails. The termination box is used for wall mounted or desktop applications.

2. Features:

1). Light weight, small size and easy installation.
2). Made of high class engineering plastic ABS.
3). Special fiber routing designs to ensure the bending radii greater than 40mm.
4). Adopting the splice trays for easy operations.

3. Technical Parameters

1). Working temperature: -20°C ~ 70°C
2). Relative humidity: ≤85%(+30°C)
3). Atmospheric pressure: 70kPa ~106kPa
4). Dielectric strength: ≥3000V DC 1min,no spark-over and no flying arc
5). Insulation resistance: ≥1000MΩ/500V DC

ITEM 

Technical Parameters 

Applicable for 

φ8-φ10.5mm outdoor cable 

Optical fiber diameter 

125μm ( 652 & 657 ) 

Tight buffer diameter 

250μm & 900μm 

Fiber mode 

Single & multi mode 

Adapeter 

SC & FC 

Insert loss 

≤ 0.2dB(1310nm & 1550nm) 

Input 

Нови продукти

UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G

Цена без ДДС: 117.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 140.40лв.
UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

Цена без ДДС: 75.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 90.00лв.
US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

Цена без ДДС: 941.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,129.20лв.

Най-продавани

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

Цена без ДДС: 101.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 121.20лв.
hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 33.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 39.60лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC - На Склад!

Цена без ДДС: 97.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 116.40лв.