Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

1GE ONU Extralink

1GE ONU  products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and  EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for customers. It has a PON uplink port that connects to office end apparatus through optical fiber.

    Код: XDK-E8010U
Цена без ДДС: 57.50лв.
Цена с ДДС: 69.00лв.

На Склад

Брой:
Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни
1GE ONU  products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and  EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for customers. It has a PON uplink port that connects to office end apparatus through optical fiber.

 

Product features:

 

Conform to IEEE802.3ah standard
Support Ethernet service layer 2 switching and wire-speed forwarding of uplink and downlink services
Support frame filtering and suppression
Support standard 802.1Q Vlan function, support VLAN conversion
Support 4094 VLANs (802.1Q)
Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) function
Support QoS, including traffic flow classification, priority marking, queue and dispatch, traffic shaping and traffic control, etc
Single ONU supports up to 8 LLID.
Support IGMP Snooping
Support Ethernet port ratelimit loop detection
Support power failure alarm
Support lightning protection for power supply and lightning protection for service port

 

Port features:

 

1 PON ports (1.25G)
1 10/100/1000M port

 
Physical features:

 

Power supply: 12VDC
Power consumption: 6W

 

Temperature:


Working temperature:0~55℃
Storage temperature: -30~60℃
Relative humidity: 10~90% (non-condensing)

Нови продукти

UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G

Цена без ДДС: 117.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 140.40лв.
UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

Цена без ДДС: 75.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 90.00лв.
US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

Цена без ДДС: 941.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,129.20лв.

Най-продавани

hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 33.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 39.60лв.
cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

Цена без ДДС: 101.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 121.20лв.
LHG 5

LHG 5 - RBLHG-5nD - Mikrotik Интегрирана Антена

Цена без ДДС: 84.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 100.80лв.