Език: BG
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

Избери по

Разпродажба

«1 2»

Продукти

16 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINAL BOX

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building.

Цена без ДДС: 18.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 21.60лв.
Брой:

16 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINAL BOX BLACK

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building.

Цена без ДДС: 18.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 21.60лв.
Брой:

1GE ONU Extralink

1GE ONU  products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and  EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for customers. It has a PON uplink port that connects to office end apparatus through optical fiber.

Цена без ДДС: 30.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 36.00лв.
Брой:
Цена без ДДС: 1,500.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,800.00лв.
Брой:

AF-MPx4 - MIMO Multiplexer

AF-MPx4

4x4 MIMO

Multiplex up to 2 airFiber 5X radios

Aggregate Throughput up to 1+ Gbps

Up to 1 Redundant Links

Цена без ДДС: 115.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 138.00лв.
Брой:

EP-R8 - Intelligent WISP Control Point with FiberProtect

EP-R8

The EP-R8 features six RJ45 Ethernet ports and two combination RJ45/SFP Ethernet ports.

The EdgePoint features FiberProtect to significantly reduce electrostatic discharge (ESD) failures and electromagnetic interference (EMI), greatly improve data signal integrity, and consolidate the wired data backhaul to a single fiber cable run for long-distance connectivity.

Intelligent WISP Control Point with FiberProtect

Weatherproof Enclosure for Outdoor Use

Powerful Routing or Switching Features

Fiber Backhaul Capability

Цена без ДДС: 620.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 744.00лв.
Брой:

R11e-5HnD High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format

High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapter card - RB14e.

The card features built-in LED indicators for wireless mode, connection status (connected, searching, disabled), TX and RX activity and wireless signal strength - just looking at the card will help with installation and alignment.

СПЕЦИФИКАЦИЯ

Цена без ДДС: 50.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 60.00лв.
Брой:

RAPTOR EPON OLT 1U 19'' 4X Gigabit PON Ports/ 4X Gigabit Uplink Ports/ 4X SFP Ports

4PON port EPON OLT products is 1U product. The features of the OLT are small size, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in a compact room environment. The OLT can use for Triple-Play, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high performance product.

4PON port provides 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots Combo interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio.

Цена без ДДС: 1,000.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,200.00лв.
Брой:

RB411UAHR - MikroTik рутер борд със слот за SIM карта

RB411UAHR e MikroTik рутер борд с изключително богата функционалност. Той има 680MHz процесор, miniPCI-e слот, слот за SIM карта за 3G мобилна връзка(интернет свързаност), USB порт, стандартен miniPCI слот за 802.11abgn безжична карта, Етърнет порт и вградено радио на 2,4GHz.

Устройството идва с инсталиран Router OS level 4 - операционна система, която може да бъде рутер, firewall, bandwidth manager, мобилен 3G рутер или всички тези неща заедно.

Цена без ДДС: 50.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 60.00лв.
Брой:

RB850Gx2

RB850Gx2 е 5 портов гигабит етърнет рутер. В сравнение с RB450G, RB850Gx2 е много по-бърз, с двуядрен процесор, но със същите размери. Това позволява изпозлването на същата кутия CA450. Устройството е с двуядрен 500MHz P1023 PPC CPU, има температурен сензор и монитор на напрежение.

 

 

Цена без ДДС: 120.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 144.00лв.
Брой:
«1 2» Страница 1 от 2

Нови продукти

ML-DAC40G+2 - 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m

ML-DAC40G+2 - 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m

Цена без ДДС: 59.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 70.80лв.
10км MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 2x LC connector, DDM

10км ML-S+31D-10 - 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 2x LC connector, DDM

Цена без ДДС: 45.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 54.00лв.

Най-продавани

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Цена без ДДС: 79.50лв.
Цена с ДДС: 95.40лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC - На Склад!

Цена без ДДС: 93.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 111.60лв.
hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 33.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 39.60лв.