Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

R52n-M 802.11a/b/g/n dual band miniPCI card

The RouterBOARD R52n-M miniPCI network adapter provides leading 802.11a/b/g/n performance in both 2GHz and 5GHz bands, supporting up to 300Mbps physical data rates and up to 200Mbps of actual user throughput on both the uplink and downlink. This card features the sturdy MMCX connectors for higher durability. Adding Wireless N to your Wireless device, it provides higher efficiency for everyday activities such as local network file transfers, Internet browsing, and media streaming.

  • Марка:
  • Код: R52n-M
  • Тегло: 0.500 кг
Data sheet: /files/data/pdf/R52n-M.pdf
Цена без ДДС: 66.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 79.20лв.

Ориентировъчни цени за доставка

на цена от 4.67лв.

ИЗЧЕРПАН ПРОДУКТ

Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни
This card features the sturdy MMCX connectors for higher durability. Adding Wireless N to your Wireless device, it provides higher efficiency for everyday activities such as local network file transfers, Internet browsing, and media streaming.
 
R52n-M MiniPCI 802.11A/B/G/N Wireless Card features:
 
Key Features and Benefits:
 
• Dual band IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n standard
• Output Power of up to 23dBm
• Support for up to 2x2 MIMO with spatial multiplexing
• Four times the throughput of 802.11a/g
• Atheros AR9220, chipset
• High Performance (up to 300Mbps physical data rates and 200Mbps of actual user throughput) with Low Power Consumption
• Two MMCX antenna connectors
• Modulations: OFDM: BPSK, QPSK, 16 QAM, 64QAM DSSS: DBPSK, DQPSK, CCK
• Operating temperatures: -50oC to 60oC
• Power consumption MAX 1.95W
• ESD protection +/- 12kV

Нови продукти

UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G

Цена без ДДС: 117.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 140.40лв.
UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

Цена без ДДС: 75.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 90.00лв.
US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

Цена без ДДС: 941.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,129.20лв.

Най-продавани

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

Цена без ДДС: 101.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 121.20лв.
hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 33.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 39.60лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC - На Склад!

Цена без ДДС: 97.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 116.40лв.