BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items

S+85DLC03D

Price excl. tax: 104.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 124.80BGN.
  • Code:
    S+85DLC03D
  • Weight:
    0.200 Kgs

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Brand:
Quantity:
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Data Rate 1G / 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector Dual LC
 Format SFP+
Suggested price $59.00
FileInfo
SFP2-131002143549 [PDF, 262.56 KB]

New Products

Bestsellers