Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

  • Brand:
  • Code: S+85DLC03D
  • Weight: 0.200 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 104.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 124.80лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+
Suggested price $59.00
File Info
SFP2-131002143549 [PDF, 262.56 KB]

New Products

GPEN11 - Wall mounted POE injector

GPEN11 - Wall mounted POE injector

Price excl. tax: 16.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 19.20лв.
HGO-antenna-OUT

HGO-antenna-OUT

Price excl. tax: 16.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 19.20лв.
DISC Lite5 ac - RBDiscG-5acD

DISC Lite5 ac - RBDiscG-5acD

Price excl. tax: 85.50лв.
Price inc. tax: 102.60лв.

Bestsellers

hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 34.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 40.80лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 109.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 130.80лв.
LHG 5

LHG 5 - RBLHG-5nD - Mikrotik Integrated Antenna

Price excl. tax: 91.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 109.20лв.