Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

Find Products By

Dual Band 2.4/5 GHz

«1»

Products

«1» Page 1 of 1

New Products

10G SFP+ GigaStream BIDI-10G-SFP-20 A и B - 3km single-mode Transceiver with DDM

10G SFP+ GigaStream BIDI-10G-SFP-20 A и B - 3km single-mode Transceiver with DDM

Price excl. tax: 175.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 210.00BGN.
Wireless Wire nRAY - nRAYG-60adpair

Wireless Wire nRAY - nRAYG-60adpair

Price excl. tax: 419.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 502.80BGN.

Bestsellers

hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 34.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 40.80BGN.
Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50BGN.
Price inc. tax: 95.40BGN.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 109.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 130.80BGN.