Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

Rootelsat, Ltd.

BULGARIA:

Industrialna zona, ZIENO — #2 portal

9700 Shumen

office[at]vstl.eu

+359 (0) 54 862 991

 

ΕΛΛΆΔΑ:

Ρόδος, Αρχάγγελος 85102

Ivo Valev

+30 693 243 5176

 

 

 

Please contact us via the form below.

New Products

40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m - ML-DAC40G+2

40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m - ML-DAC40G+2

Price excl. tax: 59.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 70.80лв.
MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM

Price excl. tax: 45.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 54.00лв.

Bestsellers

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50лв.
Price inc. tax: 95.40лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 93.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 111.60лв.
hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 33.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 39.60лв.