Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G - To connect copper Ethernet cables to SFP ports, use the UF-RJ45-10G in an SFP+ port for speeds of up to 10 Gbps and distances of up to 30 m.

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. UF-SM-10GUF-SM-1G-S

DataSheet

Price excl. tax: 117.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 140.40лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

New Products

 UAP-AC-IW

UAP-AC-IW

Price excl. tax: 155.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 186.00лв.
Fast Connector SC/APC

Fast Connector SC/APC

Price excl. tax: 1.50лв.
Price inc. tax: 1.80лв.
UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G

Price excl. tax: 117.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 140.40лв.

Bestsellers

hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 34.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 40.80лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 109.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 130.80лв.
cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

Price excl. tax: 101.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 121.20лв.