Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

1.25G SFP transceiver, DDM, 850nm, 550m

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

  • Brand:
  • Code: S-85DLC05D
  • Weight: 0.150 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 33.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 39.60лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Distance 550M
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Suggested price $22.00
File Info
SFP2-131002143616 [PDF, 262.56 KB]

New Products

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

Price excl. tax: 393.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 471.60лв.
AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

Price excl. tax: 780.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 936.00лв.
KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

Price excl. tax: 152.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 182.40лв.

Bestsellers

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50лв.
Price inc. tax: 95.40лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 93.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 111.60лв.
hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 33.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 39.60лв.