Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M

    Code: 1:2upc1.5
  • Weight: 0.100 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 25.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 30.00лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

Technical Parameter for 1*N

 

Item 

1x2 

1x4 

1x8 

1x16 

1x32 

1x64 

1x128 

Fiber Type 

G.657.A 

Working Wavelength 

1260nm~1650nm 

Max. Insertion Loss (dB) 

≤4.1 

≤7.4 

≤10.5 

≤13.8 

≤17.1 

≤20.4 

≤23.8 

Uniformity (dB) 

≤0.8 

≤0.8 

≤0.8 

≤1.0 

≤1.5 

≤2.0 

≤2.0 

Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) 

≤0.8 

≤0.8 

≤0.8 

≤1.0 

≤1.0 

≤1.0 

≤1.2 

Return Loss (dB) 

≥50 

≥50 

≥50 

≥50 

≥50 

≥50 

≥50 

Directivity (dB) 

≥55 

≥55 

≥55 

≥55 

≥55 

≥55 

≥55 


Note: The above parameter is for Splitter with connector. If w/o connector, insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB

New Products

UF-RJ45-1G

UF-RJ45-1G

Price excl. tax: 29.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 34.80лв.
RAPTOR EPON OLT 1U 19'' 4X GIGABIT PON PORTS/ 4X GIGABIT UPLINK PORTS/ 4X SFP PORTS

RAPTOR EPON OLT 1U 19'' 4X GIGABIT PON PORTS/ 4X GIGABIT UPLINK PORTS/ 4X SFP PORTS

Price excl. tax: 1,000.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 1,200.00лв.
MT48-480095-11DG

MT48-480095-11DG - 48V 0.95A PSU

Price excl. tax: 17.50лв.
Price inc. tax: 21.00лв.

Bestsellers

hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 34.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 40.80лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 109.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 130.80лв.
 LBE-5AC-Gen2 - airMAX AC CPE

LBE-5AC-Gen2 - airMAX AC CPE

Price excl. tax: 110.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 132.00лв.