Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

Ubiquiti UOC-3 - Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter

Ubiquiti Networks UOC-3 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 3m length and LC-LC duplex connectors.

Price excl. tax: 14.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 16.80BGN.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67BGN.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

Connectors and Interfaces

Optical Connectors:  LC - LC

Optics

Number of fibers:  2
Fiber type:  Multi Mode
Core diameter [µm]:  50/125 (OM3)
Polishing type:  UPC

Physical characteristics

Purpose:  Indoor
Length [m]:  3
Outer diameter [mm):  2

New Products

PowerBox Pro - RB960PGS-PB

PowerBox Pro - RB960PGS-PB

Price excl. tax: 136.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 163.20BGN.
UF-OLT-4 - U Fiber OLT, 4x GPON Ubiquiti

UF-OLT-4 - U Fiber OLT, 4x GPON Ubiquiti

Price excl. tax: 1,594.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 1,912.80BGN.
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 1m

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, cisco comp., 1m

Price excl. tax: 30.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 36.00BGN.

Bestsellers

hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 33.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 39.60BGN.
Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50BGN.
Price inc. tax: 95.40BGN.
 LBE-5AC-Gen2 - airMAX AC CPE

LBE-5AC-Gen2 - airMAX AC CPE

Price excl. tax: 115.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 138.00BGN.