Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

S-35/53LC20D - A pair of 1.25G SFP transceivers with DDM supprot

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

  • Brand:
  • Code: S-3553LC20D
  • Weight: 0.200 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 109.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 130.80BGN.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67BGN.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Connector LC
Format SFP
Suggested price $79.00
 
File Info
sfp_all-150601132341 [PDF, 581.22 KB]
SFP2-131002143606 [PDF, 249.87 KB]

New Products

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

Price excl. tax: 393.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 471.60BGN.
AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

Price excl. tax: 780.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 936.00BGN.
KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

Price excl. tax: 152.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 182.40BGN.

Bestsellers

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50BGN.
Price inc. tax: 95.40BGN.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 93.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 111.60BGN.
Nano Beam M5 400

PBE-M5-400 - PowerBeam M5 400

Price excl. tax: 145.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 174.00BGN.