Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

S-35/53LC20D - A pair of 1.25G SFP transceivers with DDM supprot

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

  • Brand:
  • Code: S-3553LC20D
  • Weight: 0.200 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 109.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 130.80BGN.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67BGN.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Connector LC
Format SFP
Suggested price $79.00
 
File Info
sfp_all-150601132341 [PDF, 581.22 KB]
SFP2-131002143606 [PDF, 249.87 KB]

New Products

UF-RJ45-1G

UF-RJ45-1G

Price excl. tax: 29.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 34.80BGN.
RAPTOR EPON OLT 1U 19'' 4X GIGABIT PON PORTS/ 4X GIGABIT UPLINK PORTS/ 4X SFP PORTS

RAPTOR EPON OLT 1U 19'' 4X GIGABIT PON PORTS/ 4X GIGABIT UPLINK PORTS/ 4X SFP PORTS

Price excl. tax: 1,000.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 1,200.00BGN.
MT48-480095-11DG

MT48-480095-11DG - 48V 0.95A PSU

Price excl. tax: 17.50BGN.
Price inc. tax: 21.00BGN.

Bestsellers

hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 34.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 40.80BGN.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 109.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 130.80BGN.
 LBE-5AC-Gen2 - airMAX AC CPE

LBE-5AC-Gen2 - airMAX AC CPE

Price excl. tax: 110.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 132.00BGN.