Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

1.25G SFP, 1310nm Dual LC connector, up to 20km Single Mode, with DDM

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM support.

Data Sheet

  • Brand:
  • Code: S-31DLC20D
  • Weight: 0.100 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 35.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 42.00BGN.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67BGN.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product code S-31DLC20D
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
File Info
sfp_all-150601132341 [PDF, 581.22 KB]
SFP2-131002143557 [PDF, 262.56 KB]
CE_180805 [PDF, 850.63 KB]

New Products

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

Price excl. tax: 393.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 471.60BGN.
AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

Price excl. tax: 780.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 936.00BGN.
KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

Price excl. tax: 152.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 182.40BGN.

Bestsellers

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50BGN.
Price inc. tax: 95.40BGN.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 93.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 111.60BGN.
hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 33.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 39.60BGN.