BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home Fiber OpticsSFP ModulesSFP Optical Modules 1,25GS-31DLC20D - SFP 20km Single Mode, 2xLC, DDM

S-31DLC20D - SFP 20km Single Mode, 2xLC, DDM

Price excl. tax: 35.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 42.00BGN.
  • Code:
    S-31DLC20D
  • Weight:
    0.100 Kgs

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM support.

Data Sheet

Brand:
Quantity:
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
S-31DLC20D - SFP 20km Single Mode, 2xLC, DDM
S-31DLC20D - SFP 20km Single Mode, 2xLC, DDM

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm
Suggested price $29.00
FileInfo
sfp_all-150601132341 [PDF, 581.22 KB]
SFP2-131002143557 [PDF, 262.56 KB]
CE_180805 [PDF, 850.63 KB]

New Products

Bestsellers