Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

PBE-M5-300-ISO - PowerBeam M5 300mm, Isolator

PowerBeam M5 300 with RF Isolated Reflector (PBE-M5-300-ISO) is powerfull all-in-one outdoor unit including 22dBi 2x2 MIMO antenna for 5GHz band. Suitable for PtP connection or clients. Real throughput is up to 150Mbps.

Innovative Mechanical Design
The integrated isolator design improves RF isolation to spatially filter out interference, and the metal-plated interior of the rear housing enhances RF shielding.

Superior RF Isolation
Compare the two near-field plots, and note the superior performance of the integrated RF isolator. Both near-field plots are displayed in watts and use a linear scale.

Цена без ДДС: 142.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 170.40лв.

Ориентировъчни цени за доставка

на цена от 9.00лв.

ИЗЧЕРПАН ПРОДУКТ

Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни

Нови продукти

10G SFP+ GigaStream BIDI-10G-SFP-20 A и B - 3km single-mode Transceiver with DDM

10G SFP+ GigaStream BIDI-10G-SFP-20 A и B - 3km single-mode Transceiver with DDM

Цена без ДДС: 175.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 210.00лв.
Wireless Wire nRAY - nRAYG-60adpair

Wireless Wire nRAY - nRAYG-60adpair

Цена без ДДС: 419.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 502.80лв.

Най-продавани

hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 34.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 40.80лв.
Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Цена без ДДС: 79.50лв.
Цена с ДДС: 95.40лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC - На Склад!

Цена без ДДС: 109.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 130.80лв.