Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

PBE-M5-300-ISO - PowerBeam M5 300mm, Isolator

PowerBeam M5 300 with RF Isolated Reflector (PBE-M5-300-ISO) is powerfull all-in-one outdoor unit including 22dBi 2x2 MIMO antenna for 5GHz band. Suitable for PtP connection or clients. Real throughput is up to 150Mbps.

Innovative Mechanical Design
The integrated isolator design improves RF isolation to spatially filter out interference, and the metal-plated interior of the rear housing enhances RF shielding.

Superior RF Isolation
Compare the two near-field plots, and note the superior performance of the integrated RF isolator. Both near-field plots are displayed in watts and use a linear scale.

Цена без ДДС: 142.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 170.40лв.

Ориентировъчни цени за доставка

на цена от 9.00лв.

ИЗЧЕРПАН ПРОДУКТ

Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни

Нови продукти

UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G

Цена без ДДС: 117.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 140.40лв.
UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

Цена без ДДС: 75.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 90.00лв.
US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

Цена без ДДС: 941.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,129.20лв.

Най-продавани

hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 33.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 39.60лв.
cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

Цена без ДДС: 101.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 121.20лв.
LHG 5

LHG 5 - RBLHG-5nD - Mikrotik Интегрирана Антена

Цена без ДДС: 84.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 100.80лв.