BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home UbiquitiairVisionUF-SM-1G-S - Single Mode 3km

UF-SM-1G-S - Single Mode 3km

Price excl. tax: 48.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 57.60BGN.
  • Code:
    UF-SM-1G-S
  • Weight:
    0.200 Kgs

Supported Media - Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type - LC (1)

BiDi - YES

TX Wavelength - Blue-1310 nm, Yellow-1550 nm

RX Wavelength - Blue-1550 nm, Yellow-1310 nm

Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps SFP

Cable Distance - 3 km

Quantity:
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
UF-SM-1G-S - Single Mode 3km
UF-SM-1G-S - Single Mode 3km

New Products

Bestsellers