Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

UF-SM-1G-S - Single Mode 3km

Supported Media - Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type - LC (1)

BiDi - YES

TX Wavelength - Blue-1310 nm, Yellow-1550 nm

RX Wavelength - Blue-1550 nm, Yellow-1310 nm

Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps SFP

Cable Distance - 3 km

Price excl. tax: 48.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 57.60лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
File Info
U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS (1) [PDF, 4.8 MB]

New Products

PWR-LINE AP - RB741-2nD - Mikrotik Power Line AP

PWR-LINE AP - RB741-2nD - Mikrotik Power Line AP

Price excl. tax: 64.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 76.80лв.
UTP Cable cat 5E 4P 24AWG PVC

UTP Cable cat 5E 4P 24AWG PVC

Price excl. tax: 90.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 108.00лв.

Bestsellers

Unifi AP, Long Range (500mw)

UAP-LR, UniFi

Price excl. tax: 135.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 162.00лв.
LHG 5

LHG 5 - RBLHG-5nD - Mikrotik Integrated Antenna

Price excl. tax: 84.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 100.80лв.
TotoLink N200RE - 300Mbps Wireless N Rotuer

TotoLink N300RT - 300Mbps Wireless N Rotuer

Price excl. tax: 22.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 26.40лв.