BGN
  • EUR
  • BGN
EN

Shopping Cart

0 items
Home MikroTikInterfaces and AccessoriesSFP GigaStream BIDI-LX-A(Tx1310) and BIDI-LX-B(Tx1550) 1.25 G SC - 3km

SFP GigaStream BIDI-LX-A(Tx1310) and BIDI-LX-B(Tx1550) 1.25 G SC - 3km

Price excl. tax: 60.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 72.00BGN.
  • Code:
    SFPGGS3
  • Weight:
    0.200 Kgs
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Simplex SC connector
  • Up to 3km
  • TX 1310nm (BIDI LX-A) / TX 1550nm (BIDI LX-B)
  • Very low jitter
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <500mW
  • Extended operating temperature range: -0°C to +70°C
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic and Monitoring
  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX
  • 1.0625Gb/s Fibre Channel
Quantity:
Add to wishlist

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
SFP GigaStream BIDI-LX-A(Tx1310) and BIDI-LX-B(Tx1550) 1.25 G SC - 3km
SFP GigaStream BIDI-LX-A(Tx1310) and BIDI-LX-B(Tx1550) 1.25 G SC - 3km

New Products

Bestsellers