Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

SFP GigaStream BIDI-LX-A(Tx1310) and BIDI-LX-B(Tx1550) 1.25 G SC - 3km

  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Simplex SC connector
  • Up to 3km
  • TX 1310nm (BIDI LX-A) / TX 1550nm (BIDI LX-B)
  • Very low jitter
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <500mW
  • Extended operating temperature range: -0°C to +70°C
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic and Monitoring
  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX
  • 1.0625Gb/s Fibre Channel

  • Brand:
  • Code: SFPGGS3
  • Weight: 0.200 Kgs
Price excl. tax: 60.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 72.00лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Quantity:
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare

New Products

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

Price excl. tax: 393.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 471.60лв.
AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

AF60-LR - airFiber 60 LR

Price excl. tax: 780.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 936.00лв.
KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

KNOT - RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77

Price excl. tax: 152.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 182.40лв.

Bestsellers

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50лв.
Price inc. tax: 95.40лв.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 93.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 111.60лв.
hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 33.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 39.60лв.