Language: EN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

Find Products By

900-1800 MHz

«1»

Products

«1» Page 1 of 1

New Products

40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m - ML-DAC40G+2

40G QSFP+ DAC Cable, 2m - ML-DAC40G+2

Price excl. tax: 59.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 70.80BGN.
MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM

MaxLink 10G SFP+ optical module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector, DDM

Price excl. tax: 45.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 54.00BGN.

Bestsellers

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Loco5AC, NanoStation AC Loco

Price excl. tax: 79.50BGN.
Price inc. tax: 95.40BGN.
hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

hAP AC2 - RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC

Price excl. tax: 93.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 111.60BGN.
hAP - Home Access Point

hAP Lite Classic - RB941-2nD - MikroTik Home AP

Price excl. tax: 33.00BGN.
Price inc. tax: 39.60BGN.