Език: BG
Валута: BGN
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин! |

Количка

0 артикула
Филтри

Vesuvius Streamline RBI-1924C 2.4GHz, 19dBi Integrated Antenna. RouterOS Level3.

Based on Mikrotik RB411 RouterBOARD and R52 miniPCI Card.

The RBI-1924C 5GHz integrated router antenna is an advanced, cost effective wireless solution, designed for variety of outdoor applications, which includes high performance wireless router with Power over Ethernet (PoE) feature and high-gain directional antenna, all embedded in UV stabilized plastic enclosure.

Data sheet: /files/data/pdf/RBI-1924C.pdf|Click here to view product data sheet.
Цена без ДДС: 252.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 302.40лв.

Ориентировъчни цени за доставка

на цена от 4.67лв.

На Склад

Брой:
Изпрати на приятел Оцени продукта Добави в желани Сравни
The RBI-1924C now includes the powerful RB/411 board with Atheros AR7130 300MHz CPU and 32 MB RAM, perfect for simple CPE applications.
 
You can use the RBI-1924C as a subscriber unit in point-to-multipoint networks. Also, pair of those can be used for 2.4GHz Backbones (Point-to-Point links).
 
The RBI-1924C is very easy to install thanks to power and data supply over a single Category 5 ethernet cable. This allows great flexibility of the package positioning, decreases installation costs and significantly reduces cabling and outlet requirements especially in hard-to-reach places.
 
 
Package includes:
  • Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with Atheros AR7130 300MHz CPU, 32 MB RAM, One LAN Port
  • MikroTik RouterOS with Level3 License
  • Mikrotik R52 802.11a+b+g 54 Mbps miniPCI Wireless Card
  • Vesuvius Streamline 2.4GHz, 19 dBi Integrated Flat Panel Antenna
  • 18V Power Supply Unit with PoE injector (PoE over Datalines not Supported)

Нови продукти

UF-RJ45-10G

UF-RJ45-10G

Цена без ДДС: 117.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 140.40лв.
UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

UF-SM-10G - SFP+ 10G Single Mode, Dual LC, 10km

Цена без ДДС: 75.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 90.00лв.
US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

US-16-XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation UniFi Switch

Цена без ДДС: 941.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 1,129.20лв.

Най-продавани

hAP lite - Бечжичен Рутер

hAP lite Classic - RB941-2nD - Mikrotik Домашен АП

Цена без ДДС: 33.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 39.60лв.
LHG 5

LHG 5 - RBLHG-5nD - Mikrotik Интегрирана Антена

Цена без ДДС: 84.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 100.80лв.
cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

cAP ac - RBcAPGi-5acD2nD

Цена без ДДС: 101.00лв.
Цена с ДДС: 121.20лв.