Language: EN
Currency: BGN
  • USD
  • EUR
  • BGN
Welcome to our store! |

Shopping Cart

0 items

UF-SM-1G-S - Single Mode 3km

Supported Media - Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type - LC (1)

BiDi - YES

TX Wavelength - Blue-1310 nm, Yellow-1550 nm

RX Wavelength - Blue-1550 nm, Yellow-1310 nm

Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps SFP

Cable Distance - 3 km

Price excl. tax: 38.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 45.60лв.

Estimated Shipping

starts at 4.67лв.
Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
File Info
U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS (1) [PDF, 4.8 MB]

New Products

wsAP ac lite - RBwsAP-5Hac2nD

wsAP ac lite - RBwsAP-5Hac2nD

Price excl. tax: 72.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 86.40лв.
SMASMA - 1m SMA male to SMA male cable

SMASMA - 1m SMA male to SMA male cable

Price excl. tax: 12.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 14.40лв.
ACSMAUFL - U.fl-SMA female pigtail

ACSMAUFL - U.fl-SMA female pigtail

Price excl. tax: 14.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 16.80лв.

Bestsellers

Unifi AP, Long Range (500mw)

UAP-LR, UniFi

Price excl. tax: 135.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 162.00лв.
LHG 5

LHG 5

Price excl. tax: 99.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 118.80лв.
Pigtail N Female to MMCX

Pigtail N Female to MMCX

Price excl. tax: 17.00лв.
Price inc. tax: 20.40лв.